• 1

  • 2

  • 3

  • 4

  • 5

  • 6

Nr rząd/
miejsce
Imię i nazwisko  Grób głębinowy Prolongata Opiekun grobu

Uwagi

  Kwatera 1
0/1 Ewert Domicela   2039 opiekun  
0/2 Ewert Bolesław   2039 opiekun  
1/2 Sierszuła Stanisław   2028 opiekun  
1/2 Sierszuła Łucja   2028 opiekun  
1a/1 Kolasińska Elżbieta   2037 opiekun  
3/1 Grób Rodziny Kaźmierczaków   2037 opiekun  
3/2 Grób Rodziny Kaźmierczaków   2037 opiekun  
3/3 Kosicka Franciszka   2023 opiekun  
3/4 Kosicki Leonard   2023 opiekun  
4/1 Walenty Ziemiański   2018 opiekun  
4/2 Ziemiański   2022 opiekun  
4/6 Surma Teresa Surma Witold  2038 opiekun  
5/1 Grób Rodziny Grajów  Graj Stefania 2037 opiekun  
5/2 Grób Rodziny Grajów   2037 opiekun  
5/3 Joanna Szmyt    2021 opiekun  
5/4 Sylwester Szmyt   2021 opiekun  
5/5 Pelagia Szrama  Stanisław Rybarczyk 2033 opiekun  
6/1 Mrowiński Stefan   2022 opiekun  
6/2 Mrowińska Barbara   2022 opiekun  
6/3 Anna Geremek   2026 opiekun  
6/4 Helena Pyterek   2036 opiekun  
6/5 Prakseda Kosicka   Brak opiekun  
6/7 Kosicki Józef Kosicka Marta        Konewka Witold 2035 opiekun  
6/8 Walerian Kosickich Irena Kosicka 2037 opiekun  
6/9 Anna Kosickich   brak opiekun  
6/10 rezerwacja   2037 opiekun  
7/3 Wawrzyniak Jadwiga Wojciech 2025 opiekun  
7/7 Nowak Marta Tecław Jan 2036 opiekun  
7/8 Nowak Stefan Tecław Ludwika 2038 opiekun  
7/9 Anna Kukuc   2035 opiekun  
7/10 Aleksander Kukuc   2035 opiekun  
7/11 Tadeusz Kukuc   2023 opiekun  
7/12 Bliga Jadwiga Bliga Tadeusz 2028 opiekun  
7/13 Rosada Elżbieta   2037 opiekun  
7/14 Rosada Franciszek   2037 opiekun  
7/14a Szwerkolt  Henryk  Józef, Waleria 2037 opiekun  
7/15 Surma Maria   2038 opiekun  
7/16 Surma Józef Surma Ryszard  2038 opiekun  
8/2 Krzysztof Stróżyna   2025 opiekun  
8/2b Wolny Henryk   2025 opiekun  
8/2c Rezerwacja   2025 opiekun  
8/2f Mądrawski  Kazimierz   2037 opiekun  
8/2g Mądrawscy Antonina,Jan,Tadeusz   2028 opiekun  
8/5a Chańska Aleksandra,Władysława   2023 opiekun  
8/5b Chański Andrzej, Jan   2023 opiekun  
8/14 Surma Włodzimierz   2038 opiekun  
8/17 Jagiełka Kazimierz Jagiełka  Zofia 2034 opiekun  
8/18 Stefan Koplin Koplin  Jarosław 2035 opiekun  
10/11 Rodzina Pertków   2022 opiekun  
10/12 Rodzina Pertków   2022 opiekun  
10/13 Pawlak Maria   2020 opiekun  
10/14 Pawlak Hilary   2020 opiekun  
10/15 Franciszka Bednarek   2025 opiekun  
10/16 Agnieszka Chudak   2025 opiekun  
10/18 Grób Rodziny Kujawków   2022 opiekun  
10/19 Grób Rodziny Patelskich   2022 opiekun  
10/23 Rezerwacja   2037 opiekun  
10/24 Grób rodziny Hanów   2031 opiekun  
10/25 Grób rodziny Hanów   2031 opiekun  
11/3 Dura Antoni  Nowak Jan  2029 opiekun  
11/4 Dura Władysława    2029 opiekun  
11/5 Leokadia  Grochowska   2022 opiekun  
11/6 Julian Grochowski   2022 opiekun  
11/7 Godela Warnke   2022 opiekun  
11/8 Grencel Tadeusz   2023 opiekun  
11/9 Grencel Antoni   2023 opiekun  
11/15 Łusiewicz Czesław   2025 opiekun  
11/16 Barbara Nowak Leon Nowak 2033 opiekun  
11/17 Grób Rodziny Imów   brak opiekun  
11/18 Grób Rodziny Imów Adam 2032 opiekun  
11/19 Grób Rodziny Dobiegałów Dobiegała Józef 2038 opiekun  
11/20 Grób Rodziny Dobiegałów   2038 opiekun  
12/1 Grób Rodziny Masiakowskich   2029 opiekun  
12/2 Grób Rodziny Masiakowskich   2029 opiekun  
12/3 Rezerwacja   2037 opiekun dziecko 
12/4 Jany Rozalia   2037 opiekun  
12/4a Rezerwacja   2022 opiekun  
12/5 Alojzy Michalak Andrzejak Konrad 2022 opiekun  
12/9 Cichorek Antoni   2038 opiekun  
12/10 Józef Fryś   2025 opiekun  
12/11 Lidia Fryś   2025 opiekun  
12/12 Helena Dłużak   2028 opiekun  
12/15 Bogumiła Gadzińska Gadziński Stefan 2035 opiekun  
12/16 Elżbieta Gadzińska Leszek Gadziński 2037 opiekun  
12/17 Stefan Dłużak Marcinkowska Rozalia 2037 opiekun  
12/19 Grób Rodziny Domańskich   2034 opiekun  
12/20 Grób Rodziny Domańskich    2034 opiekun  
12/21 Rezerwacja   2037 opiekun  
12/22 Łucja Bryłka   2034 opiekun  
12/23 Bernardyna Hildebrańska   2022 opiekun  
12/24 Stanisław Figiel   2025 opiekun  
12/25 Marianna Figiel   2025 opiekun  
13/3 Antoni Mikuła Kayzderska Zofia 2036 opiekun  
13/4 Dezor Joanna  Dezor Kazimierz 2038 opiekun  
13/5 Eugeniusz Kurowski   2037 opiekun  
13/6 Kurowska Maria   2037 opiekun  
13/7 Grób Rodziny Gruntowskich   2037 opiekun  
13/8 Grób Rodziny Gruntowskich   2037 opiekun  
13/9 Alfons  Masłek   2022 opiekun  
13/10 Antoni Masłek Masłek  Helena 2022 opiekun  
13/14 Anna Michalak   2027 opiekun  
13/15 Józef Michalak   2027 opiekun  
13/18 Wiktoria Kasior   2035 opiekun  
13/19 Zbigniew Baszczak   2025 opiekun  
13/20 Nogowie Stanisława, Katarzyna   2028 opiekun  
13/21 Woś Stanisław Cykoń Dorota 2036 opiekun  
13/22 Łączkowska Maria Owczarczak Stefania 2038 opiekun  
13/23 Anna Grupińska   2025 opiekun  
13/24 Bronisław Grupiński   2025 opiekun  
13/29 Masiakowski Henryk Wyrwa Czesław 2040 opiekun  
13/30 Wyrwa Maria   2040 opiekun  
13/32 Gerard Hagedorn   2023 opiekun  
14/4 Rybak Teofil   Rybak Eugenia 2028 opiekun  
14/5 Grób Rodziny Kurowskich    Walenty   2028 opiekun  
14/6 Grób Rodziny Kurowskich     Maria   2028 opiekun  
14/7 Grób Rodziny Magdziarzów Czesław 2029 opiekun  
14/8 Grób Rodziny Magdziarzów   2029 opiekun  
14/12 Jahns Julianna   2027 opiekun  
14/13 Agnieszka Łuś Antoni Łuś 2029 opiekun  
14/14 Senger Franciszek    2040 opiekun  
14/15 Grott Maksymilian  Grott Leokadia 2040 opiekun  
14/21 Cegielska Władysława   2027 opiekun  
14/22 Melka Zofia Jahns Marcin 2040 opiekun  
14/23 Lesiewicz Joanna  Lesiewicz Józef 2038 opiekun  
14/24 Grób Rodziny Helaków   2029 opiekun  
14/25 Grób Rodziny Helaków   2029 opiekun  
14/26 Rezerwacja   2028 opiekun  
14/27 Rezerwacja   2028 opiekun  
15/1 Nowak Stefan Nowak Marek 2040 opiekun  
15/4 Grób Rodziny Fuhrmann Klause Lechosław 2028 opiekun  
15/5 Grób Rodziny Fuhrmann   2028 opiekun  
15/6 Harendarz Wiktoria Harendarz Roman 2035 opiekun  
15/7 Grób Rodziny Figlów   2025 opiekun  
15/8 Grób Rodziny Figlów   2025 opiekun  
15/10 Rezerwacja   2037 opiekun  
15/11 Magdziarz Szczepan Magdziarz Marian 2030 opiekun  
15/12 Helena Pertek Tadeusz Pertek 2021 opiekun  
15/14 Władysław Garstka Franciszka Garstka 2037 opiekun  
15/15 Stanisław Kaźmierczak Kaźmierz Kaźmierczak 2031 opiekun  
15/16 Bandurscy   2038 opiekun  
15/17 Geremek   2038 opiekun  
15/17a Urbański Krzysztof   2067 opiekun  
15/18 Kubiak Wawrzyn Kubiak Jan 2036 opiekun  
15/19 Kubiak Marta Kubiak Weronika 2038 opiekun  
15/23 Wicher  Jerzy   2031 opiekun  
Kwatera 2  
1/1

Jahns Bohdan

Jahns Zofia

  2038 opiekun   
1/2 Jahns Jerzy   2037 opiekun   
1/3 Bilski Leon Bilska Teresa 2022 opiekun  
1/4 Ciesiółka Elżbieta   2038 opiekun  
1/5 Maślonka Helena, Czesław Budzyń Stanisława 2032 opiekun  
1/6 Augustyniak Marta   2025 opiekun   
1/7 Augustyniak Franciszek   2025 opiekun   
1/8 Sroka Andrzej    2026 opiekun  
1/9 Sroka Stefania Sroka Kazimierz 2033 opiekun  
1/10 Sroka Teresa Sroka Franciszek 2022 opiekun  
1/13 Balcerowicz Maria   2025 opiekun   
1/17 Helak Paweł   2025 opiekun   
1/20 Kabaciński Zbigniew Kabacińska Stanisława 2038 opiekun  
1/21 Łuś Zofia Łuś Konrad  2027 opiekun   
1/22 Szymoniak Anna,              Siemieniak Bronisław Kabaciński Piotr 2027 opiekun  
1/23 Siemieniak Jan, Andrzej   brak opiekun   
1/24 Siemieniak Salomea, Konstancja   brak opiekun   
1/25 Jans Jan Jans Anna 2037 opiekun   
1/26 Ławniczak Jan Ławniczak Maria 2035 opiekun   
1/32 Majewski Bernard   2027 opiekun   
1/33 Majewska Agnieszka   2027 opiekun   
1/34 Kolasa Bernard   2037 opiekun   
1/35 Grzyl Kazimierz   2033 opiekun   
1/35a Grzyl Franciszka   2038 opiekun  
2/3 Góżna Monika   2026 opiekun   
2/4 Góżny Szczepan   2026 opiekun   
2/7 Budzyń Halina Budzyń Tadeusz 2035 opiekun   
2/10 Socha  Antoni, Paulina Socha Józef 2034 opiekun   
2/11 Helwich Maria   2037 opiekun   
2/12 Helwich Antoni   2037 opiekun   
2/17 Wojewoda Franciszek   2028 opiekun  
2/18 Bolczyk Kazimierz Bolczyk Kazimiera 2022 opiekun  
2/19 Rezerwacja   2022 opiekun  
2/20 Dolna Marta   2023 opiekun  
2/22 Ratajczak Maciej   2034 opiekun   
2/23 Pertek  Kazimierz   2036 opiekun   
2/31 Herman Irena Florian 2027 opiekun  
2/32 Dreger Mirosława   2039 opiekun  
3/12 Jans Stefan   2022 opiekun   
3/13 Jans Anna   2022 opiekun   
3/16 Przybył Franciszek   2031 opiekun   
3/29 Gawrych Karol   2031 opiekun   
3/30 Gawrych Irena   2036 opiekun   
3/31 Kita Pelagia, Ratajczak Stanisław Ratajczak Janusz 2037 opiekun   
3/32 Błoch Barbara   2028 opiekun  
4/11a Rezerwacja   2028 opiekun  
4/12 Gorajski Józef   2027 opiekun   
4/13 Gorajska Marianna   2027 opiekun   
4/18 Mirek Kunegunda   2022 opiekun  
4/19 Wardęga Jolanta   2030 opiekun   
4/20 Fręsko  Salomea   2023 opiekun   
4/21 Nowak Wacław   2023 opiekun   
4/22 Nowak Marianna   2023 opiekun   
4/23 Kolterman Kazimiera  Kolterman Franciszek 2025 opiekun  
4/24 Kolterman Anna   2025 opiekun  
4/25 Masłek Hipolit   2022 opiekun   
4/26 Masłek Marianna   2022 opiekun   
4/29 Lemowik Antoni   2025 opiekun  
4/30 Miller Leonard   2023 opiekun  
5/1 Golikowie Jadwiga, Antoni   2037 opiekun   
5/2 Kędzierskich  Golików   2022 opiekun   
5/3 Andrzejewska Anna Andrzejewski Czesław 2031 opiekun   
5/4 Bilska Apolonia   2039 opiekun  
5/5 Bilski Stanisław Bilski Jan 2039 opiekun  
5/6 Chmielnik  Helena   2027 opiekun   
5/8 Cichorek Monika Cichorek Edmund 2027 opiekun   
5/9 Cichorek Mirosław   2027 opiekun  dziecko 
5/20 Walerian Dec Helena Dec 2036 opiekun   
5/21 Kaziński Stanisław   2036 opiekun   
5/22 Kaziński Bogusław   2025 opiekun   
5/23 Kaziński  Włodzimierz    2025 opiekun   
5/26 Marta Pielichaty Wacław Pielichaty 2037 opiekun   
5/28 Helena Wiśniewska Andrzej  Wiśniewski 2036 opiekun   
6/5 Jerzy Klawek Cecylia Andrzejewska 2035 opiekun   
6/6 Szczepan Konik   2030 opiekun   
6/12 Ewert Teodor Gapińska Marianna 2039 opiekun  
6/13 Ewert Helena   2052 opiekun  
6/18 Szymański Mieczysław   2030 opiekun  
6/19 Werner Anna    2028 opiekun  
6/26 Nadolczak Zofia   2029 opiekun  
6/27 Nadolczak Franciszek   2029 opiekun  
6/35 Błoch Celina   2029 opiekun  
6/36 Błoch Stanisław Nowak Eugeniusz 2029 opiekun  
7/1 Andrzej Cichowicz, Błoch Stanisław   Błoch Regina 2025 opiekun   
7/2 Wieczorek Sylwester   2024 opiekun   
7/3 Gabriela Budaj Bolesław 2024 opiekun   
7/10 Aniela Sikora Aleksander Sikora 2022 opiekun   
7/11 Jakimiuk Urszula Jakimiuk Tadeusz 2040 opiekun  
7/25 Anna Jęchorek   2024 opiekun   
7/26 Nowak Janusz   2035 opiekun  
7/36 Furman Marian   2038 opiekun  
8/1 Marta Sikora Jadwiga Sikora 2027 opiekun   
8/2 Antoni Błoch   2027 opiekun   
8/3 Czesława Błoch   2027 opiekun   
8/11 Krystyna Plich Kazimierz Pilch 2021 opiekun   
8/20 Niezborała Józef  Niezborała Alfons 2028 opiekun  
8/21 Niezborała Helena   2028 opiekun  
8/26 Drinkornowie Rozalia 2026 opiekun   
8/27 Drinkornowie Michał   2026 opiekun   
9/2 Czeslaw Karolewski Marta Karolewska 2033 opiekun   
9/3 Szczepan Budaj Joanna Budaj 2037 opiekun   
9/7 Piotr Strzykała   2028 opiekun   
9/12 Rez.   2036 opiekun   
9/14 Kazimierz Dymek   2027 opiekun   
9/15 Maria Dymek   2027 opiekun   
9/19 Kasiorów   2035 opiekun   
9/20 Kasiorów   2035 opiekun   
9/22 Małgorzata Kubiś   2029 opiekun   
9/23 Michalak Mariusz   2029 opiekun   
10/7 Nowak Józef   2028 opiekun  
10/8 Nowak Zofia   2028 opiekun  
10/10 Stefania Krystofiak   2037 opiekun   
10/11 Franciszek Krystofiak   2037 opiekun   
10/12 Rez.    2067 opiekun   
10/13 Filoda  Stefan, Joanna   Brak opiekun   
10/14 Filoda  Kazimierz Filoda  Krystyna 2034 opiekun   
10/18 rezerwacja   2027 opiekun   
Kwatera 3  
1/1 Kazimierz Magdziarz   2034 opiekun   
1/5 Marianna Magdziarz Ignacy Magdziarz 2034 opiekun   
1/6 Maria Bernard Tadeusz Bernard 2034 opiekun   
1/11 Thiel Weronika   2023 opiekun  
1/12 Wujec Maria Thiel Karol 2038 opiekun  
1/13 Mela Józef,Jadwiga   2027 opiekun   
1/14 Antoni Hahn Felicjan Hahn 2027 opiekun   
2/2 Jadwiga Zielińska   2022 opiekun   
2/5 Socha Czesław   2024 opiekun  
2/5a Rezerwacja   2028 opiekun  
2/6 Przewoźny Andrzej Stróżyński Ryszard 2028 opiekun   
2/7 Przewoźna Weronika   2028 opiekun   
2/8 Kolterman Maria Bożena   2025  opiekun  
2/9 Piątek Wacław   2028 opiekun  
2/10 Piątek Jadwiga   2034 opiekun  
2/13 Włodzimierz Sotek   2028 opiekun   
2/14 Irena Sotek   2028 opiekun   
2/16 Mieczysław Lesiewicz Helena Lesiewicz 2021 opiekun   
3/3 Łączkowska Domicela Łączkowski Marcel 2038 opiekun  
3/7 Kamiński Kazimierz   2028 opiekun  
3/8 Kamińska Kazimiera   2028 opiekun  
3/12 Grób rodziny Garstków   2028 opiekun  
3/13 Grób rodziny Garstków   2028 opiekun  
4/1 Ratajczak Teodora   2023 opiekun  
4/2 Mierzwa Aleksandra   2028 opiekun  
4/3 Rezerwacja   2028 opiekun  
4/4 Mierzwa Leokadia   2037 opiekun   
4/5 Jan Mierzwa   2037 opiekun   
4/6 Wicher  Franciszek Wicher  Janina 2022 opiekun   
4/8 Fularz Ludwik , Janina Fularz Stanislaw 2037 opiekun   
5/1 Paszyński Bronisław   2023 opiekun  
5/4 Pawlak Agnieszka Pawlak Edmund 2022 opiekun  
5/5 Pawlak Tadeusz Pawlak Bronisław 2022 opiekun  
5/7 Kolański Stanisław   2022 opiekun  
5/9 Antoni Zieliński   2037 opiekun   
5/10 Dorota Zielińska   2019 opiekun   
5/11 Bolesław  Zieliński   2022 opiekun   
5/12 Antoni Zieliński   2022 opiekun   
6/2 Hahnów   2037 opiekun   
6/3 Katacińskich   2037 opiekun   
6/5 Franciszek  Belak Marta 2027 opiekun   
6/8 Helena Błażyńska   2032 opiekun   
6/9 Józef Błażyński   2032 opiekun   
6/11 Zielińska Gabriela   2023 opiekun  dziecko 
7/3 Furman Jadwiga Furman Kazimierz 2026 opiekun  
7/5 Zofia Libera   2031 opiekun   
7/6 Stanisław Libera   2031 opiekun   
7/13 Rodzina Krygrów Konrad, Joanna 2028 opiekun  
7/14 Mikułowie Stanislawa,Hieronim   2024 opiekun   
7/15 Groby rodziny Patelskich   2029 opiekun   
7/16 Zielińscy Kazimierz, Jadwiga   2022 opiekun   
7/17 Błoch Władysław   2022 opiekun   
8/3 Grób rodziny Magdzińskich   2028 opiekun  
8/4 Grób rodziny Magdzińskich   2028 opiekun  
8/5 Nowak  Katarzyna   2025 opiekun   
8/6 Marcin Głowacki   2029 opiekun   
8/6a Rezerwacja   2029 opiekun   
8/9 Czarniecki  Marcin   2027 opiekun   
8/10 Czarniecka  Pelagia   2027 opiekun   
8/11 Derek Stefan  Grześkiewicz Aniceta 2030 opiekun  
8/12 Derek Marta   2030 opiekun  
8/13 Czesława Kamińska   2026 opiekun   
8/14 Władysław Kaminski   2024 opiekun   
8/18 Magdziarz Anna   2029 opiekun  
8/19 Magdziarz Stefan Magdziarz Marian 2029 opiekun  
9/3 Madura Józef Janicka Halina 2025 opiekun  
9/4 Janicki Edward   2028 opiekun  
9/5 Chaińska Jadwiga   2025 opiekun  
9/6 Chaiński Władysław   2029 opiekun  
9/12 Magdziarz   2037 opiekun   
9/13 Magdziarz   2037 opiekun   
10/1 Jan Łuś Łuś  Alina 2035 opiekun   
10/6 Rezerwacja   2027 opiekun   
10/7 Rezerwacja   2027 opiekun   
10/9 Anna Adamczak    2030 opiekun   
10/10 Józef Adamczak   2030 opiekun   
10/12 Jany Teofil Jessa Jan 2024 opiekun   
10/16 Bombelczyk Zenon Bombelczyk Bolesława 2038 opiekun  
11/2 Mania Zdzisław   2032 opiekun  
11/3 Rezerwacja   2032 opiekun  
11/6 Łagoda Stanisława Łagoda Jan 2023 opiekun  
11/7 Kałuża Marian   2029 opiekun  
11/8 Jęchorków   2028 opiekun   
11/9 Jęchorków   2028 opiekun   
11/10 Kurek Konstancja   2028 opiekun  
12/2 Urbaniak Józefa, Tadeusz   2022 opiekun   
12/3 Urbaniak Stefan   2022 opiekun   
12/4 rezerwacja   2035 opiekun   
12/5 rezerwacja   2036 opiekun   
12/6 rezerwacja   2036 opiekun   
12/9 Schliben Stanisława    2038 opiekun  
12/11 Jan Jahns Jahns Leszek  2037 opiekun   
12/12 Zuzanna Fadziejew      Mikołaj Kazimierz Grolewski 2037 opiekun   
13/2 Pertek  Anna   2025 opiekun   
13/13 Kłos Roman   2028 opiekun  
13/14 Breszke Anna   2028 opiekun  
13/15 Kłos Stefania   2028 opiekun  
14/5 Jęśko Sylwester    2027 opiekun  
14/6 Jęśko Łucja   2035 opiekun  
14/7 Mela Stanisława   2025 opiekun  
14/21 Michalak Aleksander Michalak Wojciech 2037 opiekun   
14/24 Dałkowski Franciszek   2036 opiekun   
14/25 Dałkowski Teodor, Alina   2036 opiekun   
15/2 Magdziarz Stanisława   2025 opiekun  
15/3 Magdziarz Leon   2025 opiekun  
15/8 Eliks Antoni  Eliks Elżbieta 2025 opiekun   
15/9 Budaj Wawrzyn Budaj  Bogdan 2022 opiekun   
15/10 Budaj  Anna   2022 opiekun   
15/16 Jan Kubiś Anna                       2027 opiekun   
15/22 Magdziarz Stanisław Magdziarz Zofia 2028 opiekun  
15/24 Ratajczak Władysław   2028 opiekun  
15/25 Łojewska Halina   2028 opiekun  
15/26 Łojewski Józef   2028 opiekun  
16/1 Ewa  Andrzejewska Janina Andrzejewska 2030 opiekun   
16/2 Stanisław Andrzejewski   2030 opiekun   
16/3 Madaj  Anastazja Cichorek  Janina 2033 opiekun   
16/5 Stanisław Szymkowiak   2037 opiekun   
16/7 Łucja Graj   2037 opiekun   
16/8 Walerian Graj   2037 opiekun   
16/9 Grób Rodz. Buśków   2031 opiekun  
16/20 Barłożek Kazimierz Barłożek Maria 2038 opiekun  
16/23 Wiktoria Wiśniewska   2025 opiekun   
16/24 Józef Wiśniewski   2025 opiekun   
Kwatera 4  
1/1 Wieczorek Jan   2022 opiekun   
1/2 Rezerwacja   2034 opiekun  
1/6 Patyk Zofia   Brak opiekun   
1/7 Patyk Edmund   Brak opiekun   
1/8 Dylawerska  Konstancja   brak opiekun   
1/12 Kazimierz Kubiś   2034 opiekun   
1/13 Bliga Cecylia, Franciszka   2034 opiekun   
1/14 Bronisława Pyterek Leon  Pyterek 2029 opiekun   
2/5 Furman Henryk   2029 opiekun  
2/6 Grób rodziny Przewoźnych   2038 opiekun  
2/7 Grób rodziny Przewoźnych   2038 opiekun  
2/8 Madaj Krystyna   2030 opiekun  
2/9 Madaj Szczepan   2030 opiekun  
2/16 Mąka Marcjanna   2030 opiekun  
2/17 Łusiewicz Eugeniusz   2038 opiekun  
3/2 Małgorzata Kosicka   2026 opiekun   
3/3 Gołaś Marta   2039 opiekun  
3/7 Kosicki Ludwik   2023 opiekun  
3/12 Grupiński Stanisław   2037 opiekun   
3/13 Piochaczowie   2037 opiekun   
4/1 Dymek Edmund, Adela Dymek Jerzy 2025 opiekun   
4/4 Piotr Jan Piotr Marian 2027 opiekun  
4/5 Piotr Władysława Fruga Rozalia 2027 opiekun  
4/6 Zdun Stanisława   2024 opiekun   
4/8 Stanisław Stochaj   2022 opiekun   
4/10 Anna Łuś   2033 opiekun   
4/11 Leon Łuś   2033 opiekun   
4/12 Maria Stróżyńska Piątek Agata 2040 opiekun  
4/13 Pertek Maria   2030 opiekun   
4/14 Pertek Antoni   2039 opiekun   
4/15 Joanna Pertek   2037 opiekun   
4/18 Brocki Franciszek   2029 opiekun  
5/1 Szmyt Grzegorz Marek 2033 opiekun   
5/2 Augustyniak Bernard   2024 opiekun  
5/3 Bartol Jadwiga   2025 opiekun  
5/4 Bartol Stanisław   2033 opiekun  
5/6 Helak Katarzyna Żaczek Tadeusz, Anna 2030 opiekun  
5/7 rezerwacja   2031 opiekun   
5/8 Mirek Konstancja  Mirek Maria 2022 opiekun  
5/9 rezerwacja   2037 opiekun   
5/10 Stanisław Łagodzki Łagodzka Antonina 2029 opiekun   
5/16 Franciszka Ginter   2035 opiekun   
5/17 Dreger Jadwiga    2031 opiekun   
5/17a Dreger  Bronisław     2031 opiekun   
6/1 Nowak Józik   2040 opiekun  
6/6 Rysman Waleria                      Dymek Anna Rysman Maksymilian 2037 opiekun   
6/7 Rezerwacja   2037 opiekun   
6/11 Rezerwacja   2039 opiekun  
6/12 Rezerwacja   2039 opiekun  
6/12a Rezerwacja   2039 opiekun  
6/15 Pertek  Marianna   2037 opiekun   
7/6 Zmyślona Jadwiga   2036 opiekun  
7/10 Marian Kijek Kijek  Edmund 2031 opiekun   
7/11 Marianna Kijek   2031 opiekun   
7/12 rezerwacja   2026 opiekun   
8/2 Mumot Jadwiga Mumot Urszula 2039 opiekun  
8/4 Joanna Andrzejewska   2031 opiekun   
8/5 Kostyk  Edmund Kostyk  Agnieszka 2031 opiekun   
8/6 Stanisław Kaczmarek   2025 opiekun   
8/7 Franciszka Kaczmarek   2025 opiekun   
8/8 Helena Dobiegała Dobiegała Marian 2034 opiekun   
8/9 Pelagia Dobiegała Dobiegała Franciszek 2034 opiekun   
8/11 Chmielnik Fabian Chmielnik Zofia 2029 opiekun  
8/17 Hahhn Janusz Hahhn Janina 2028 opiekun   
9/2 Mazur Salomea   2037 opiekun   
9/3 Jerzy Kita Kazimierz Bombelczyk 2022 opiekun   
9/4 Kita Emilia   2037 opiekun   
9/5 Kazimierz Ratajczak   2020 opiekun   
9/6 Helena Ratajczak   2020 opiekun   
9/16 Anna Graj, Marek Graj   2026 opiekun   
10/1 Nowak Alina Leszek  2023 opiekun   
10/6 Helena Mula Ryszard Mula 2021 opiekun   
10/8 Torzyńskich   2027 opiekun   
10/9 Torzyńskich   2027 opiekun   
10/10 Kostyk  Ryszard   2037 opiekun   
10/11 Kostyk  Wawrzyniec Ziemek Tadeusz 2022 opiekun   
10/12 Izydor Sławomir   2030 opiekun   
10/13 Czarnecki Leon Czarnecka Joanna 2024 opiekun   
10/14 Broniewski Sylwester Broniewska Apolonia 2038 opiekun   
10/15 rezerwacja   2037 opiekun   
10/16 rezerwacja   2037 opiekun   
11/1a Nowak Kazik Jerzy   2038 opiekun dziecko
11/1b Nowak Jadka Zofia   2038 opiekun dziecko
11/2b rez   2037 opiekun   
11/8 Siemieniak Izabela Siemieniak Władysława 2029 opiekun  
11/9 Siemieniak Antoni   2029 opiekun  
11/13 Kostyk Janina   2037 opiekun   
11/14 Kostyk Antoni   2037 opiekun   
11/15 Stanisław Kostyk Kostyk Tekla 2022 opiekun   
11/16 Kostyk  Wawrzyn   2022 opiekun   
12/9 Teresa Fąferek Stanisław Fąferek brak opiekun   
12/12 Michalina Nowak   brak opiekun  dziecko 
12/13 Wiśniewska Maria   2025 opiekun  dziecko 
12/14 Edmund Wiśniewski   2025 opiekun  dziecko 
13/13a Witt Stefania   2039 opiekun  
13/14 Matuszczak Włodzimierz   2037 opiekun  dziecko 
13/19 Jahns  Roman   2037 opiekun  dziecko 
Kwatera 5  
1/1 rezerwacja   2025 opiekun   
1/2 Michałek Zofia Michałek  Antoni 2025 opiekun   
2/1 Katarzyna Wasylków Jan   2029 opiekun   
2/2 Kędzierski Piotr   2023 opiekun  
2/3 Rezerwacja   2028 opiekun  
2/4 Kubiś Joanna   2028 opiekun  
2/10 Kwiatkowski Wacław   2022 opiekun  
2/11 Kwiatkowska Wiktoria   2022 opiekun  
2/14 Budajów  Andrzej, Władysław   2025 opiekun   
2/15 Budajów  Teodor   2025 opiekun   
2/20 Łucja Stachowiak Stachowiak  Franciszek 2029 opiekun   
3/1 rez   2029 opiekun   
3/6 Gryka Maria   2028 opiekun   
3/7 Jolanta Ratajczak   2030 opiekun   
3/8 rez   2030 opiekun   
3/9 Gołaś Antoni   2027 opiekun  
3/12 Antoni Macioszek Marta Macioszek 2023 opiekun   
3/17 Marian Łuś Łuś   Roman 2037 opiekun   
4/1 Kuta  Leon Kuta Helena 2037 opiekun   
4/4 Kałuziński Augustyn+Marian Kałuzińska Zofia 2038 opiekun  
4/13 Kołecki Eugeniusz   2029 opiekun  
4/15 Michalaków Tadeusz Przewoźny 2026 opiekun   
5/1 Ignacy Fiałkowski   Fiałkowski Czesław 2035 opiekun   
5/2 Joanna Fiałkowska   2035 opiekun   
5/3 Bogdan Furman   2035 opiekun   
5/5 Pilawska Jadwiga Pilawski Józef 2029 opiekun  
5/7 Anna Wicher   2035 opiekun   
5/23 Kaniewska Irena Kaniewski Zygmunt 2030 opiekun  
6/1 Machowina Ireneusz  Machowina Joanna 2032 opiekun  
6/3 Magdziarz Bazyli, Dominik   2037 opiekun   
6/7 Helena Wicher   2037 opiekun   
6/8 Bednarek Piotr   2029 opiekun  
6/13 Szlachciak Jadwiga   2029 opiekun  
6/14 Fruga Tadeusz  Fruga Aurelia 2039 opiekun  
6/19 Surmela Jakub Surmela Salomea 2028 opiekun  
7/2 Urszula Bestrzyńska   2037 opiekun   
7/3 Elżbieta Bestrzyńska   2028 opiekun   
7/6 Aurelia Habet   2035 opiekun   
7/10 Henryk Nowak Jolanta Nowak 2037 opiekun   
7/11 Rezerwacja   2039 opiekun  
7/11a Rezerwacja   2039 opiekun  
7/12 Andrzejewska Zofia   2033 opiekun  
7/13 Borowiak Maria   2033 opiekun  
7/14 Zwierciadłowskich, Teresa, Bernard, Bronisława   2032 opiekun   
7/17 Cieciora Jakub   2039 opiekun  
8/1 Derkacz Aleksandra Derkacz Albin 2029 opiekun  
8/6 Wiktoria Baszczak-Baranowa   2028 opiekun   
8/12 Kowalski Mieczysław   2025 opiekun  
8/13 Kowalska Felicja   2025 opiekun  
9/2 Joanna Rychlik Józef Rychlik brak opiekun   
10/7 Wojewoda Franciszek   2027 opiekun  
10/15 Godawów   2027 opiekun   
10/16 Godawów   2027 opiekun   
10/17 Stanisław Kordacki   2027 opiekun   
10/18 Pelagia Kordacka   2027 opiekun   
11/4 Jan Bombelczyk   2025 opiekun   
11/8 Korzeniowski Antoni   2040 opiekun  
12/5 Śmigiel Stefan    2032 opiekun  
12/6 Śmigiel Helena Nobik Bożena 2032 opiekun  
12/7 Piotr Bombelczyk   2033 opiekun   
12/10 Grencel Andrzej   2035 opiekun   
12/12 Peksa  Maria Magdalena Krystyna 2034 opiekun   
13/1a Mula Weronika   2022 opiekun  
13/2 Mula Stefan Łopata Zenon 2022 opiekun  
13/3 Chachuj Franciszka   2038 opiekun  
13/4 Chachuj Wojciech   2038 opiekun  
Kwatera 6  
1/2 Dłużak Andrzej   2027 opiekun   
1/6 Kmieciak   Rafałek   2025 opiekun   
1/7 Dymek Tadeusz   2027 opiekun   
1/11 Bombelczyk Adaś   2027 opiekun   
1/27 Dura Wanda   2038 opiekun  
Kwatera 7  
1/2 Wujec  Mieczysław   2027 opiekun   
1/3 Bombelczyk Marian   2038 opiekun  
1/14 Kaszkowiak Janeczka   2023 opiekun