• 1

  • 2

  • 3

  • 4

  • 5

  • 6

Nr rząd/
miejsce
Imię i nazwisko  Grób głębinowy Prolongata Opiekun grobu

Uwagi

Kwatera 1
1/1a Michalczyk Zdzisław   2069 Opiekun  
3/4 Kuta Janusz Kuta Jerzy 2030 Opiekun  
3/5 Nowak Czesław, Aniela Lubkowski Jan 2028 Opiekun  
3/9 Stróżyńska Agnieszka Stróżyński Wacław 2038 Opiekun  
3/12 Dębowscy Stefania   2020 Opiekun  
3/13 Dębowscy Józef   2020 Opiekun  
3/14 Dzikowski Kazimierz   2028 Opiekun  
3/15 Dzikowscy    2028 Opiekun  
3/17 Wylegała Krystyna Wylegała Jerzy 2028 Opiekun  
3/18 Wylegała Dariusz   2038 Opiekun  
3/19 Mueller Aleksandra    2040 Opiekun  
4/1 Bielejewski Czesław   2020 Opiekun   
4/11 Bilski Władysław   2037 Opiekun   
4/12 Drajerczak Grzegorz   2040 Opiekun  
4/14a Barłóg Kamil   2039 Opiekun  
4/15 Gilewicz Eugeniusz Gilewicz Joanna 2021 Opiekun  
4/15a Rezerwacja   2028 Opiekun  
5/8 Dymek Waldemar   2036 Opiekun   
5/10 Węglarz Marta Węglarz Władysław 2033 Opiekun   
5/11 Węglarz Józef   2033 Opiekun   
5/13 Kaźmierczak Marian    2038 Opiekun  
5/14 Kołodziejczak Zdzisław Kołodziejczak Janina 2022 Opiekun   
5/15 Szorcz Janina Szorcz Bronisław 2038 Opiekun  
5/16 Mazur Paweł   2026 Opiekun   
5/17 Mamot Adam   2032 Opiekun   
5/18 Rezerwacja   2032 Opiekun  
6/9a Geremek  Danuta   2037 Opiekun   
6/10 Geremek Bolesław Geremek Marianna 2023 Opiekun  
6/13 Krygowski Stanisław   2035 Opiekun  
6/14 Wieczorek Ilianna Wieczorek Bernard 2028 Opiekun  
6/15 Geremek Bogdan   2038 Opiekun  
6/16 Rezerwacja   2029 Opiekun  
7/12 Dawicka Helena   2029 Opiekun  
7/13 Dawicki Zygmunt   2029 Opiekun  
7/16a Godawa Urszula   2038 Opiekun  
9/4 Stróżyński Karol   2040 Opiekun   
9/5 Stróżyńska Zofia   2020 Opiekun   
9/6 Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
9/12 Sygnecka Małgorzata   2023 Opiekun  
9/13 Kulwas Antoni   2029 Opiekun  
9/14 Kayzderska Aniela   2022 Opiekun  
10/1a Filipiak Henryka   2039 Opiekun  
11/1 Trąbski Józef   2028 Opiekun  
11/7 Stelmaszyk Wojciech Stelmaszyk Danuta 2038 Opiekun  
11/9 Siedletzka Krystyna   2035 Opiekun   
11/9a Jaśkowiak Tomasz    2038 Opiekun  
11/9b Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
11/10 Rembacz Tadeusz   2031 Opiekun   
12/1 Grygiel Mieczysław   2028 Opiekun  
12/3 Jastrzębska Stefania   2029 Opiekun   
12/3a Kulka Zefiryn   2037 Opiekun   
13/1 Mirek Florian, Mirek Feliks Mirek Anna 2040 Opiekun  
13/14 Grzesiów Leonard 2023 Opiekun   
13/15 Grzesiów Kunegunda 2023 Opiekun   
14/3 Chachuj Paweł   2037 Opiekun   
14/8 Brygarczyk Joanna   2029 Opiekun  
14/9 Brygarczyk Edward   2029 Opiekun  
15/18 Albin Walerian   2037 Opiekun   
15/19 Łuś  Wojciech   2025 Opiekun   
15/20 Łuś  Maria   2025 Opiekun   
16/2 Madaj Jan Madaj Kazimiera 2027 Opiekun  
16/9 Dłużak Teresa   2031 Opiekun   
16/10 Dłużak Czesław Dłużak  Janusz 2031 Opiekun   
16/11 Rezerwacja   2034 Opiekun   
16/12 Marcinkowska Leokadia   2034 Opiekun   
16/13 Marcinkowski Henryk   2034 Opiekun   
16/16 Przygodziński Franciszek Przygodzińska Helena 2030 Opiekun  
16/17 Przygodzińskich   2030 Opiekun  
16/21 Szmyt Feliks   2021 Opiekun   
16/22 Szmyt Maria   2028 Opiekun   
16/23 Rakowski Bogdan   2023 Opiekun   
16/24 Szmyt Paulina   2032 Opiekun   
16/27 Pertek Anna Pertek Leon 2028  Opiekun   
Kwatera 2  
1/2 Zając Marta Zając Helena 2031 Opiekun  
2/1 Zając Stefan   2031 Opiekun  
2/6 Rezerwacja   2028 Opiekun  
2/7 Wisła Eugenia Wisła Jan 2028 Opiekun  
2/8 Dura Stanisława   2038 Opiekun  
2/10 Trokowski  Zygmunt Trokowska  Maria 2037 Opiekun   
2/10a Talowski Jan   2067 Opiekun   
2/10b Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
2/13 Wiza Teresa Aleksander 2028 Opiekun  
2/15 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
2/16 Rogowski Władysław   2037 Opiekun   
2/17 Rogowska Katarzyna   2037 Opiekun   
2/22 Kurzawska Kazimiera   2027 Opiekun   
2/23 Kurzawscy   2027 Opiekun   
3/1 Kiliszewska Melania   2037 Opiekun   
3/2 Kiliszewski Bolesław   2028 Opiekun   
3/5 Korzeniewski Jerzy   2039 Opiekun  
3/8 Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun  
3/9 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
3/9a Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
3/10 Dymek Bronisława   2037 Opiekun   
3/11 Dymek Klemens   2037 Opiekun   
3/13 Kogut Bolesław  Kogut Irena 2028 Opiekun  
4/1a Czarnecki  Józef   2037 Opiekun   
4/3 Ratajczak Stanisław Ratajczak Jadwiga 2036 Opiekun   
4/4 Ratajczak Monika Ratajczak Helena 2037 Opiekun   
4/5 Ratajczak Antoni   2037 Opiekun   
5/7 Tromska Joanna   2034 Opiekun   
5/16 Bielejewska Wanda   2036 Opiekun   
5/17 Bielejewski Paweł Zenon Bielejewski 2036 Opiekun   
6/9 Wicher Helena   2040 Opiekun  
6/10 Wicher Kazimierz Chorążyczewski Roman 2040 Opiekun  
6/20 Ratajczak Agnieszka   2037 Opiekun   
7/5 Lesiewicz Marianna   2037 Opiekun   
7/6 Lesiewicz Józef   2037 Opiekun   
7/8 Magdziarz Bronisława Magdziarz Franciszek 2030 Opiekun  
7/18 Wicher Leokadia   2030 Opiekun   
7/19 Wicher Czesław   2030 Opiekun   
7/21 Ratajczak Maksymilian   2037 Opiekun   
Kwatera 3  
1/4 Broniewscy   2024 Opiekun  
1/5 Broniewscy   2024 Opiekun  
1/6 Magdziarz Anastazja Magdziarz Zofia 2038 Opiekun  
2/1 Nowak Jan  Herman Stanisław 2028 Opiekun  
2/2 Nowak Aleksandra   2028 Opiekun  
           
2/12 Michalak Benedykt Michalak Maria 2028 Opiekun  
2/18 Głowacz Władysław   2030 Opiekun  
2/19 Wicher Ignacy   2037 Opiekun   
3/6 Grupa Barbara Grupa Karol 2028 Opiekun  
3/9 Czarnecka Anna   2037 Opiekun   
3/16 Magdziarz Tadeusz Fąferek Henryk 2033 Opiekun  
4/7 Kempińska Joanna   2029 Opiekun  
4/11 Piątek Leon   2025 Opiekun  
4/12 Piątek Joanna   2028 Opiekun  
4/15 Żuromska Izabela Żuromski Sylwester 2023 Opiekun   
5/1 Błoch Franciszka Błoch Walenty 2027 Opiekun   
5/4a Stasiak Kazimierz   2027 Opiekun   
5/4 Wiza Kazimierz   2023 Opiekun   
5/5 Wiza Pelagia   2023 Opiekun   
5/6 Geremek Leokadia Geremek Bernard 2038 Opiekun  
5/7 Sikora Mateusz   2036 Opiekun   
5/8 Kempiński Kazimierz   2029 Opiekun  
5/20 Kaźmierczak Jerzy   2037 Opiekun   
5/21 Pertek Benigna   2031 Opiekun   
5/22 Pertek Henryk   2032 Opiekun   
6/1 Mula Kazimierz Mula Danuta 2024 Opiekun   
6/2 Koza Stefania   2024 Opiekun   
6/5 Biskup Mieczysław   2034 Opiekun   
6/6 Hagedorn Felicja Kowal Edward 2030 Opiekun   
6/14c Rezerwacja   2027 Opiekun   
7/1 Rezerwacja   2030 Opiekun  
7/2 Rezerwacja   2030 Opiekun  
7/4 Wydarty Halina Ratajczak Marianna 2026 Opiekun  
7/5 Wydarty Stefan Ratajczak Leon 2027 Opiekun  
7/7 Sowiński Witold Sowińska Zofia 2031 Opiekun   
7/8 Ratajczak Bronisław   2028 Opiekun  
7/9 Ratajczak Teresa   2028 Opiekun  
7/10 Hagedorn Maria   2023 Opiekun   
7/11 Hagedorn Teodor   2023 Opiekun   
7/12 Ratajczak Stanisław   2032 Opiekun  
8/1 Maciejewski Wincenty   2028 Opiekun   
8/7 Kuleszów   2037 Opiekun   
8/8 Wieczorek Agnieszka   2037 Opiekun   
8/16 Furman Pelagia   2025 Opiekun   
9/6 Ratajczak  Wacław   2022 Opiekun   
9/7 Ciesiółka Pelagia Ciesiółka Tadeusz 2028 Opiekun   
9/8 Libera Zenon Stachowiak Zofia 2028 Opiekun  
9/9 Stachowiak Stanisław   2028 Opiekun  
9/10 Reichert Weronika Wilk Jan 2040 Opiekun  
9/13 Czarnecki Zygmunt   2037 Opiekun   
10/1 Woźnicki Erwin   2038 Opiekun  
10/6 Mierzwa Jadwiga Mierzwa Konrad 2035 Opiekun   
10/15 Kamińska Jadwiga   2022 Opiekun  
11/4 Janicki Marek   2031 Opiekun  
11/4a Rezerwacja   2039 Opiekun  
11/5 Kaźmierczak Hieronim   2028 Opiekun  
11/6 Stróżyński Zdzisław   2039 Opiekun  
12/1 Habet Barbara   2039 Opiekun  
12/4 Madaj Konrad Madaj  Irena 2028 Opiekun   
13/5 Głaczyńska Krystyna Głaczyńska Bronisława 2030 Opiekun   
13/6 Głaczyński Antoni   2030 Opiekun   
13/7 Błochowiak Pelagia   2037 Opiekun   
13/8 Błochowiak Jan   2037 Opiekun   
13/9 Donder Jadwiga   2037 Opiekun   
13/11 Stróżyński Tadeusz   2023 Opiekun  
13/12 Nowak  Bernard   2027 Opiekun   
13/13 Rezerwacja   2028 Opiekun  
14/1 Geremek Danuta Geremek Ryszard 2030 Opiekun  
14/3 Grzech Stefan Grzech Apolonia 2027 Opiekun  
15/4 Jankowska Franciszka   2024 Opiekun  
15/5 Izaak Piotr   2038 Opiekun  
15/6 Izaak Marta   2038 Opiekun  
15/7 Bilska Krystyna (urna)   2036 Opiekun   
15/9 Dreger Anna Dreger Wacław 2037 Opiekun   
16/1a Garczarek Karol   2029 Opiekun  
16/3 Domagalski Roman    2035 Opiekun  
16/4 Domagalski Tomasz Domagalska Agnieszka 2035 Opiekun  
16/4a Grolewski Andrzej   2038 Opiekun  
16/4b Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
16/8 Zemło Jerzy   2039 Opiekun  
17/1 Przybecki Zbigniew   2039 Opiekun  
17/2 Rezerwacja   2039 Opiekun  
18/1a Biskup Jakub   2039 Opiekun  
18/5a Szaj Brunon   2040 Opiekun  
18/6 Bak Kazimierz   2028 Opiekun  
18/7 Bak Weronika Bak Stanisława 2028 Opiekun  
Kwatera 4  
2/6 Bartłomiejczyk  Henryk   2037 Opiekun   
2/7 Urlewicz Prakseda Plich Zenon 2033 Opiekun  
2/8 Urlewicz Józef Plich Marzena 2033 Opiekun  
3/8 Rezerwacja   2024 Opiekun   
3/9 Jahns  Marzena   2024 Opiekun   
3/15 Wika  Maria   2033 Opiekun   
3/16 Wika  Mieczysław   2022 Opiekun   
3/17 Graj Brygida  Graj Czesław 2022 Opiekun  
3/18 Garstka Krystyna    2023 Opiekun  
3/19 Garstka Antoni   2023 Opiekun  
3/20 Filoda  Dorota Filoda Jerzy 2037 Opiekun   
3/21 Kubiś  Stanisław   2037 Opiekun   
3/22 Kubiś  Władysława   2037 Opiekun   
4/11 Kaźmierczak Kazimierz

Gieremek Edmund,        Gieremek Krystyna

2038 Opiekun  
4/14 Rezerwacja   2028 Opiekun  
4/15 Prokopiuk Irena Prokopiuk Tadeusz 2028 Opiekun   
4/16 Pachołek Janina Pachołek Stefan 2037 Opiekun   
4/18 Klessa  Henryk   2037 Opiekun   
4/19 Łyczykowski  Bronisław Łyczykowska Stanisława 2023 Opiekun   
4/23 Eliks  Aurelia   2033 Opiekun   
4/24 Eliks Sylwester   2033 Opiekun   
5/2 Pertek  Józik   2022 Opiekun   
5/5 Ratajczak Klemens   2038 Opiekun  
5/6 Ratajczak Stanisława   2038 Opiekun  
5/7 Ratajczak Kazimierz   2038 Opiekun  
5/9 Kokot  Stanisław Wilk  Jerzy 2037 Opiekun   
5/10 Bryliński Stanisław Kucik Ludwik 2038 Opiekun  
5/11 Brylińska Agata   2038 Opiekun  
5/12 Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
5/13 Helwich  Marek Helwich  Barbara 2036 Opiekun   
5/14 Rózga Leokadia   2039 Opiekun  
5/15 Rózga Ludwik   2033 Opiekun  
5/18 Fręśko  Justyna  Joanna   2025 Opiekun   
6/1 Ławniczak  Kazimierz   2037 Opiekun   
6/2 Pertków Pertek Maria 2027 Opiekun  
6/3 Pertków   2027 Opiekun  
6/4 Ławniczak  Anna   2025 Opiekun   
6/5 Ławniczak  Marian   2037 Opiekun   
6/6 Jahns  Bronisław   2037 Opiekun   
6/7 Jahns  Irena   2037 Opiekun   
6/9 Ozorkiewicz  Franciszek   2027 Opiekun   
6/10 Ozorkiewicz  Agnieszka   2027 Opiekun   
6/11 Szarek Zofia Szarek Jan 2030 Opiekun  
6/15 Winkiel  Andrzej Prokopiuk  Tomasz 2027 Opiekun   
6/16 Winkiel  Elfreda   2027 Opiekun   
6/17 Madaj Anna    2030 Opiekun  
6/18 Madaj Michał   2030 Opiekun  
6/21 Rezerwacja    2028 Opiekun  
6/22 Klause Maria   2028 Opiekun  
7/2 Czarnecka  Kunegunda   2025 Opiekun   
7/3 Czarnecki  Wacław   2022 Opiekun   
7/4 Bombała Marianna   2023 Opiekun  
7/5 Pachołek  Magdalena Plewiński  Edward 2036 Opiekun   
7/6 Pachołek Leon Plewińska Jadwiga 2036 Opiekun  
7/7 Plich Krystyna Plich Henryk,Hetmanowska Marta 2035 Opiekun  
7/11 Skotarczak Marta   2024 Opiekun  
7/12 Skotarczak Wacław   2024 Opiekun  
7/18 Rychter Józefa   2024 Opiekun  
7/21a Rezerwacja   2023 Opiekun   
7/22 Piotr  Stanisława Piotr  Stanisław 2023 Opiekun   
7/25 Filoda  Władysław Filoda Bożena 2037 Opiekun   
8/1 Słodowa Rozalia Słodowy Władysław 2026 Opiekun  
8/2 Mikołajczak Marta Maniaczyk Jolanta 2026 Opiekun  
8/18 Helwich Bernard  Helwich Teresa 2034 Opiekun  
8/19 Krzyżaniak Wincenty Krzyżaniak Zofia 2034 Opiekun  
8/20 Dziaduch Beata   2039 Opiekun  
8/21 Broniewska Maria   2031 Opiekun   
9/1 Łusiewicz Karol Łusiewicz Helena 2039 Opiekun  
9/2 Pertek Franciszek   2039 Opiekun  
9/5 Pytel Julianna   2029 Opiekun  
9/6 Pytel Edmund Jarosz Jan 2029 Opiekun  
9/8 Popielska Danuta Kaszkowiak Józef 2023 Opiekun  
9/9 Kaszkowiak Jadwiga   2023 Opiekun  
9/10 Budaj Stanisław   2031 Opiekun  
9/11 Budaj Leokadia   2040 Opiekun  
9/16 Pachołek Stanisław Pachołek Zofia 2038 Opiekun  
9/21 Rezerwacja   2029 Opiekun  
9/22 Pertek  Czesław   2024 Opiekun   
9/23 Pertek  Marta        2024 Opiekun   
9/26 Maciejewska  Wiktoria Maciejewski  Stefan 2025 Opiekun   
9/26a Gadziński  Stanisław   2025 Opiekun   
10/5 Popielska Apolonia Popielski Stanisław  2023 Opiekun  
10/6 Popielski Konrad   2023 Opiekun  
10/7 Pertek Jadwiga Pertek Andrzej 2038 Opiekun  
10/8 Sznober Andrzej Sznober Stanisława 2038 Opiekun  
10/9a Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
10/9b Grochowski Bogusław   2036 Opiekun  
10/12 Stróżyńska Maria   2037 Opiekun   
10/13 Fąferek Marianna   2028 Opiekun  
10/14 Fąferek Andrzej   2028 Opiekun  
10/15 Kostyk  Bogusław Kostyk  Zofia 2031 Opiekun   
10/20 Trafas Kazimierz   2039 Opiekun  
10/21 Trafas    2039 Opiekun  
11/1 Belak  Anna   2023 Opiekun   
11/2 Belak  Marta Belak  Leon 2037 Opiekun   
11/3 Kujanek Łucjan   2039 Opiekun  
11/5 Belak  Seweryn   2036 Opiekun   
11/7 Karpiczek Walenty   2025 Opiekun  
11/8 Karpiczek Apolonia   2025 Opiekun  
11/15 Grencel  Katarzyna   2022 Opiekun   
11/19 Graj  Maria   2037 Opiekun   
11/20 Graj  Bronisław Mądrawski  Ireneusz 2037 Opiekun   
11/22 Szczepański  Władysław Szczepańska Stanisława 2036 Opiekun   
11/26 Bucholz Józefa   2026 Opiekun  
11/27 Bucholz Stanisław   2026 Opiekun  
12/15 Buchholz Jadwiga   2040 Opiekun  
12/16 Buchholz Bronisław   2040 Opiekun  
12/17a Krygowska Elżbieta   2037 Opiekun   
12/19 Machuj  Eleonora Grupiński  Maciej 2024 Opiekun   
12/20 Machuj  Leon   2037 Opiekun   
12/25 Henszke Benedykt Henszke Wiesław 2036 Opiekun   
Kwatera 5  
1/4 Kulwas Władysława   2020 Opiekun  
1/5 Nowak  Bronisława Nowak  Teofil 2027 Opiekun   
1/19 Popkowska Barbara Skotarczak Włodzimierz,Maria 2036 Opiekun  
1/20 Chaiński Wincenty   2027 Opiekun  
1/21 Chaińska Teodora   2027 Opiekun  
1/24 Mizera Franciszka   2028 Opiekun  
1/25 Mizera Jan   2028 Opiekun  
           
2/8 Kwiatkowski  Bogusław   2022 Opiekun   
2/9a Kluza Maria   2023 Opiekun  
2/10 Pałubicki Władysław Pałubicka Elżbieta 2023 Opiekun  
2/13 Kulesza  Wojciech Kulesza Irena 2037 Opiekun   
2/14 Grencel  Teofil Marta 2037 Opiekun   
2/16 Szypa Tadeusz   2035 Opiekun   
2/17 Grott  Jan   2023 Opiekun   
2/18 Janc  Czesław   2022 Opiekun   
2/19 Wegner  Irena   2031 Opiekun   
2/19a Rezerwacja   brak Opiekun   
2/20 Mula Józef Mula Zofia brak Opiekun   
2/21 Michalak  Franciszka   2037 Opiekun   
3/2 Przybysz  Barbara   2036 Opiekun   
3/6 Kotasa Henryk   2025 Opiekun  
3/7 Kotasa Aniela   2025 Opiekun  
3/8 Furman Tadeusz   2039 Opiekun  
3/9 Furman Antonina   2039 Opiekun  
4/2 Śmigiel  Antoni Bryske Franciszek+Kazimiera 2022 Opiekun   
4/6 Pertek Genowefa   2022 Opiekun   
4/7 Pertek Józef   2022 Opiekun   
4/8 Manyś Jerzy Manyś Prakseda 2032 Opiekun  
4/9 Manyś Franciszek   2028 Opiekun  
4/10 Orłowska Halina Orłowski Bernard 2033 Opiekun  
4/20 Paszkowski  Jan Szklarzewski Stanisław 2029 Opiekun   
4/23 Jessa Leszek   2030 Opiekun  
5/1 Przywara Szczepan   2029 Opiekun  
5/2 Przywara Maria   2029 Opiekun  
5/3 Gryka  Czesława Gryka  Stefan 2035 Opiekun   
5/4 Popielska-Słodowy Irena Słodowy Mariusz 2039 Opiekun  
5/5 Słodowy Józef   2039 Opiekun  
5/8

Przybylak Walenty

Przybylak Franciszka

Przybylak Stanisław 2038 Opiekun  
5/11 Magdziarz  Piotr   2034 Opiekun   
5/12 Magdziarz  Leokadia Magdziarz  Józef 2031 Opiekun   
5/17 Wicher  Adam   2034 Opiekun   
5/19 Konieczna  Weronika   2022 Opiekun   
5/20 Niezborała Eugeniusz   2037 Opiekun   
5/21 Niezborała  Tadeusz Niezborała  Joanna 2037 Opiekun   
5/22 Górzny  Stanisław Szypa  Władysław 2022 Opiekun   
5/23 Szypa  Monika   2022 Opiekun   
6/4 Pertek Kunegunda Pertek Jan 2038 Opiekun   
6/13 Geremek  Franciszka   2030 Opiekun   
6/14 Gieremek  Stefan Wieczorek  Czesław 2030 Opiekun   
6/15 Mikołajewski Czesław Mikołajewski Wincenty 2023 Opiekun  
6/16 Mikołajewska Wiktoria Mikołajewska Irena 2023 Opiekun  
6/19 Waśko Kazimiera Waśko Zenon 2025 Opiekun  
6/26 Łusiewicz  Monika   2037 Opiekun   
6/26a Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
6/27 Dudziak  Sławek Dudziak Łucjan 2039 Opiekun   
7/8 Budziński  Zygmunt Budzińska Antonina 2028 Opiekun   
7/10 Mula  Stefan   2037 Opiekun   
7/10a Mula  Maria Chwałek  Błażej 2037 Opiekun   
7/12 Kopka  Ludwika   2031 Opiekun   
7/13 Kopka  Michał Nowak Urszula, Kazimierz 2037 Opiekun   
7/21 Lipska Filomena Lipski Stanisław 2033 Opiekun   
7/27 Kawa Teodor    2028 Opiekun  
7/28 Kawa Anna   2028 Opiekun  
7a/1 Wujec  Bolesław   2027 Opiekun   
7a/2 Wujec  Józefa   2027 Opiekun   
7a/3 Kabaciński  Leon Czerski  Jan 2037 Opiekun   
7a/4 Kabacińska  Weronika   2037 Opiekun   
7a/12

Brzozowscy Władysław, Zofia

Furman

  2027 Opiekun  
8/1 Augustyniak  Benigna   2022 Opiekun   
8/2 Wujec  Tadeusz   2031 Opiekun   
8/18 Nowak Krzysztof   2033 Opiekun  
8/19 Furman  Antonina Furman  Piotr 2025 Opiekun   
8/22 Furman   Bernard   2032 Opiekun   
8/24 Adamek Urszula Połczyński Roman 2032 Opiekun  
8/25 Grzebyta  Marek Grzebyta  Krzysztof 2032 Opiekun   
9/7 Wypchło  Ignacy   2037 Opiekun   
9/8 Wypchło  Władysława   2025 Opiekun   
9/12a Bilski Jerzy    2029 Opiekun  
9/12b Rezerwacja   2030 Opiekun  
9/13 Mikołajewski Mirosław Mikołajewska Irena 2033 Opiekun  
9/14 Mikołajewska Agnieszka Mikołajewski Julian 2038 Opiekun  
10/1 Dura Mieczysław    2029 Opiekun  
10/2 Mrozińska Maria Mroziński Michał 2038 Opiekun  
10/16 Stochaj Łucjan   2029 Opiekun  
10/21 Libera  Wanda   2036 Opiekun   
10/23

Grzebyta  Edmund

Grzebyta  Halina 2037 Opiekun   
10/27

Połczyńska Łucja

  2028 Opiekun  
10/28

Połczyński Marian

  2028 Opiekun  
11/6 Kucza Bogusław   2024 Opiekun  
11/27 Jędrysiak Marian   2033 Opiekun   
12/1 Rezerwacja   2021 Opiekun   
12/1a Jarosz  Mieczysław   2028 Opiekun   
12/2 Hogiel Marian   2035 Opiekun  
12/3 Kucza Florian   2040 Opiekun  
12/4 Kucza Bronisława   2040 Opiekun  
12/4a Rezerwacja   2040 Opiekun  
12/4b Rezerwacja    2040 Opiekun  
12/11 Ciesiółka  Franciszek   2022 Opiekun   
12/21 Kuhn Jacek   2040 Opiekun  
12/22 Graś Józef   2040 Opiekun  
12/27 Niewald  Jerzy   2029 Opiekun   
Kwatera 6  
1/2 Nowak  Cecylia   2027 Opiekun   
1/3 Nowak  Benedykt Nowak  Władysława 2033 Opiekun   
1/4 Nowak  Antoni   2033 Opiekun   
1/7 Nowak  Tadeusz   2027 Opiekun   
1/8 Nowak  Marta   2027 Opiekun   
1/10 Mrozek  Władysław   2037 Opiekun   
1/21 Grzyl Jadwiga Grzyl Marceli 2039 Opiekun  
1/26 Wleklak  Józef   2036 Opiekun   
1/29 Urban Klemens   2025 Opiekun  
2/2 Tonak Jan   2037 Opiekun   
2/3 Tonak Waleria   2037 Opiekun   
2/11 Krzyżanowski Marian   2039 Opiekun  
2/12 Wydarty  Tadeusz   2037 Opiekun   
2/20 Madaj  Bolesława Madaj  Edward 2037 Opiekun   
2/21 Rembacz  Klementyna   2030 Opiekun   
3/1 Wujec  Leon   2037 Opiekun   
3/3 Połyska Piotr  Rozalia 2037 Opiekun   
3/9 Wicher  Janusz   2037 Opiekun   
3/10 Wicher  Agnieszka   2027 Opiekun   
3/11 Wicher  Leon   2027 Opiekun   
3/12 Pertek Weronika   2028 Opiekun  
3/13 Pertek Kazimierz   2028 Opiekun  
3/14 Andrzejewski Stefan   2034 Opiekun  
3/15 Rezerwacja   2034 Opiekun  
3/16 Krygowska Czesława

Krygowski Kazimierz           Smyk Dariusz

2038 Opiekun  
3/17 Smyk Aleksandra

 

2029 Opiekun  
3/20 Sierszchuła Franciszek Czechowski Tomasz 2029 Opiekun  
3/21 Sierszchuła Felicja   2029 Opiekun  
3/22 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
3/30 Krygowska Barbara Krygowski Jan 2040 Opiekun  
3/31 Piechacz Alojzy Piechacz Marian 2034 Opiekun  
4/4 Trafas  Marian   2037 Opiekun   
4/5 Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
4/8 Rezerwacja   2039 Opiekun  
4/9 Rezerwacja   2039 Opiekun  
4/11 Stegman  Weronika Cichorek  Klara 2022 Opiekun   
4/12 Cichorek  Stanisław   2022 Opiekun   
4/13 Ratajczak  Szczepan   2022 Opiekun   
4/14 Ratajczak  Cecylia   2022 Opiekun   
4/15 Kurowska Anna   2039 Opiekun  
4/16 Godawa  Barbara, Józef Godawa  Walerian 2037 Opiekun   
4/17 Rezerwacja   2022 Opiekun   
4/20 Kaczmarek Joanna   2028 Opiekun  
4/21 Kaczmarek Edward   2028 Opiekun  
4/22 Mądrowska Anna   2022 Opiekun  
4/23 Mądrowski Leon   2022 Opiekun  
4/24 Kędziora Franciszek   2037 Opiekun   
4/25 Kędziora Barbara Bielejewski Józef, Wincenty 2022 Opiekun  
4/26 Kędziora Wojciech Bielejewska Weronka 2022 Opiekun  
5/7 Węgierek Natalia Węgierek Bronisław 2031 Opiekun  
5/8 Wyrwa Ludwik Wyrwa Aleksandra 2022 Opiekun  
5/12 Kubiak Zdzisława   2038 Opiekun  
5/14 Karwowska Krystyna Karwowski Antoni 2040 Opiekun  
5/20 Wylegała Stefania   2039 Opiekun  
5/21 Wylegała Józef Kubiś Józef 2039 Opiekun  
6/7 Nowak Kazimiera Nowak Kazimierz 2033 Opiekun  
6/8 Nowak Paweł    2031 Opiekun  
6/10 Wtulich Maria-Jolanta   2031 Opiekun   
6/15 Stochaj Czesław Stochaj Józefa 2035 Opiekun  
6/15a Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
6/16 Stochaj Janina Stochaj Eleonora, Zygfryd 2026 Opiekun  
6/17 Gołaś  Zofia   2027 Opiekun   
6/18 Gołaś  Leon   2027 Opiekun   
6/21 Mrozek Maria Mrozek Stanisław 2026 Opiekun   
6/21a Rezerwacja   2026 Opiekun   
7/1 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
7/6 Stochaj Bronisław Stochaj Genowefa 2039 Opiekun  
7/11 Furman Witold   2028 Opiekun  
7/12 Furman Grzegorz   2028 Opiekun  
7/13 Sygnecki Łucjan   2028 Opiekun  
7/14 Łabędzka Benigna   Krasadomska Czesława 2028 Opiekun  
7/15 Łabędzki Stanisław   2028 Opiekun  
7/20 Rybarczyk Łucja   2025 Opiekun  
7/21 Rybarczyk Stefan   2025 Opiekun  
7/22 Chułek Tadeusz    2038 Opiekun  

7/23

Chułek Elżbieta   2038 Opiekun  
7/27 Anklam Stanisław   2025 Opiekun  
8/1a Rzysko  Józef   2037 Opiekun   
8/5 Łukomski Roman   2028 Opiekun  
8/6 Łukomska Jadwiga Łukomski Bolesław 2028 Opiekun  
8/7 Wernicka  Łucja   2037 Opiekun   
8/8 Wernicki  Aleksander   2037 Opiekun   
8/9 Wernicki  Zenon   2031 Opiekun   
8/18 Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
9/1 Plata  Jan   2033 Opiekun   
9/1a rezerwacja   2033 Opiekun   
9/4 Peksa  Edmund Szymkowiak Stanisław 2036 Opiekun   
9/4a Peksa  Barbara Szymkowiak Katarzyna 2036 Opiekun   
9/7 Dziabas Czesław Dziabas Longina,              Dziabas Zbigniew 2032 Opiekun  
9/10 Kubiś  Henryk Kubiś  Ryszard 2032 Opiekun   
9/16 Andrzejewska Gertruda   2029 Opiekun  
9/19 Pertek  Kazimierz   2037 Opiekun   
9/20 Pertek  Agnieszka   2037 Opiekun   
9/23 Koźma  Barbara   2027 Opiekun   
10/2 Chwałek  Lech Chwałek  Aleksandra brak Opiekun   
10/2a Rezerwacja   2039 Opiekun  
10/4 Nowak Eligiusz   2037 Opiekun   
10/4a Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
10/9 Wieczorek   Czesława Wieczorek  Edward 2035 Opiekun   
10/12 Łozińska Aleksandra Łoziński Ferdynand 2030 Opiekun  
10/13 Dziabas   Stefan Dziabas  Marian 2037 Opiekun   
10/14 Dziabas   Benigna   2037 Opiekun   
11/4 Gieremek   Zenon   2028 Opiekun   
11/5 Gieremek  Helena   2037 Opiekun   
11/6 Gieremek  Krzyżastan   2037 Opiekun   
11/8 Kaźmierczak Zofia Kaźmierczak Marian 2040 Opiekun  
11/9 Jans  Mirosław   2036 Opiekun   
11/12 Gałan  Gabriela   2027 Opiekun   
11/13 Gałan  Mieczysław Gałan  Tadeusz 2027 Opiekun   
11/16 Rezerwacja   2029 Opiekun  
11/17 Pajczyk  Edward   2028 Opiekun   
11/18 Pajczyk  Stefania   2028 Opiekun   
11/18a Rezerwacja   2027 Opiekun   
11/19 Kowalski  Marian   2035 Opiekun   
12/4 Wiza Walenty Wiza Zofia 2037 Opiekun   
12/5 Wiza Hieronim Wiza Maria 2037 Opiekun   
12/5a Rezerwacja gł.   2037 Opiekun   
12/6 Budzyń  Eugeniusz  Budzyń Janina 2028 Opiekun   
12/9 Dymek  Stefan   2037 Opiekun   
12/10a Piechota  Zygmunt Piechota  Iwona 2037 Opiekun   
12/13 Kaczmarek Wincenty Kaczmarek Łucjan 2025 Opiekun   
12/14 Kaczmarek Jadwiga   2025 Opiekun   
12/17 Rezerwacja   2028 Opiekun  
12/18 Sówka Sławomir   2028 Opiekun  
13/1 Szwerkolt Kazimierz   2034 Opiekun  
13/2 Szwerkolt Jan,Marianna   2027 Opiekun  
13/11 Gruno Elżbieta   2038 Opiekun  
13/23 Wicher Henryk  Wicher Tomasz 2029 Opiekun  
14/4  Sobota  Zenon Sobota  Krystyna 2032 Opiekun   
14/5 Kajzderski Ignacy    2028 Opiekun  
14/6 Kajzderska  Zofia Kajzderski   Janusz 2037 Opiekun   
14/7a Rezerwacja   2027 Opiekun   
14/8 Kubiś  Patryk   2027 Opiekun   
14/9 Budaj  Jadwiga Budaj  Tadeusz 2033 Opiekun   
14/9a rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
15/3 Frąckowiak Jadwiga   2038 Opiekun  
15/4 Frąckowiak Marian   2038 Opiekun  
15/5 Frąckowiak  Teresa Frąckowiak Marianna 2037 Opiekun   
15/9 Chojnacki  Stanisław Chojnacka Eleonora 2020 Opiekun   
15/10 Nowacki Zdzisław Nowacka Agnieszka 2038 Opiekun  
15/11 Kaczmarek Stanisław   2039 Opiekun  
15/12 Koplin Andrzej   2040 Opiekun  
17/1 Węgierek Józef Kazimierz   2032 Opiekun   
17/1 Rezerwacja   2032 Opiekun   
17/1a Stefański Ryszard   2037 Opiekun   
17/1b Wicher Marian   2037 Opiekun   
17/1c Szmed Barbara   2038 Opiekun  
17/1e Nowacki Krzysztof Michał   2039 Opiekun  
17/1f Kaczmarek Aleksandra   2039 Opiekun  
17/1g Nowacka Alicja   2039 Opiekun  
17/1g Rezerwacja   2039 Opiekun  
17/1h Babisz Ryszard   2039 Opiekun  
17/2 Koplin Zbigniew Koplin Helena 2032 Opiekun  
Kwatera 7  
1/16 Sowiński Marian   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
2/1 Ochota Jadwiga Ochota Maria 2039 Opiekun dziecko
2/4 Madaj Grzegorz   2040 Opiekun dziecko
3/3 Szymkowiak  Grzegorz   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
3/5 Stochaj Edward Stochaj Bogdan, Jerzy 2038 Opiekun dziecko
3/9 Ciesiółka  Baśka   2026 Opiekun  dziecko
3/10 Łusiewicz Mariolka   2022 Opiekun dziecko
3/15a Stasiak Jan   2039 Opiekun dziecko
4/2d Wernicka  Małgorzata   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
4/3 Pompała Anna Maria   2038 Opiekun dziecko
4/4 Wieczorek Danuta   2038 Opiekun dziecko
4/6 Klause Zbigniew   2028 Opiekun dziecko
4/8a Mamot Andrzej Mamot Marlena 2025 Opiekun dziecko
4/8b Tworek Zdzisiu   2039 Opiekun dziecko
4/15 Grzyl Katarzyna Grzyl Zofia 2038 Opiekun dziecko
4/16 Leśniewska Marlena Fręśko Dawid 2037 Opiekun  dziecko
5/1 Madaj  Waldemar   2025 Opiekun  dziecko
5/4 Stróżyński   Szymonek   2022 Opiekun  dziecko
5/8 Piątek Barbara   2040 Opiekun dziecko
5/16 Łapawa Agnieszka   2037 Opiekun dziecko
5/19b Krotoszyńska   Basia   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
5/21b Rybarczyk Krzysztof   2023 Opiekun dziecko
6/2 Cichorek Julia   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
6/16 Szukalski Piotruś   2038 Opiekun dziecko
8/8a Plewińska  Alicja   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
6/12a Kamińska  Kamila   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
6/17 Pawlak  Paulina   2029 Opiekun  dziecko
8/1 Chęś  Miłosz   2033 Opiekun  dziecko
8/1b Milewski Tadeusz   2037 Opiekun  dziecko
8/2 Ciesielska Natalia   2032 Opiekun dziecko
8/3 Trafas  Maja   2032 Opiekun  dziecko
8/17 Soloch Antoni   2038 Opiekun dziecko
Kwatera 8  
1/4 Rezerwacja   2035 Opiekun   
1/5 Michalski  Edmund   2034 Opiekun   
1/11 Dmytrasz  Józef   2037 Opiekun   
1/12 Sowińscy   2028 Opiekun  
1/13 Sowińscy   2028 Opiekun  
1/18 Krysiak Danuta   2031 Opiekun  
1/20 Kępa Józef Kępa Zofia 2025 Opiekun  
1/21 Stawujak Wojciech   2028 Opiekun  
2/1 Tromska  Marianna   2024 Opiekun   
2/2 Tromski  Marcin   2024 Opiekun   
2/16 Marcinkowska  Jadwiga   2037 Opiekun   
2/17 Marcinkowski  Józef   2037 Opiekun   
2/20 Niwald Zenon   2034 Opiekun  
2/21 Nowak Karol  Nowak Andrzej 2038 Opiekun  
2/24 Dłużewski Marian   2038 Opiekun  
3/4 Nowak Czesław   2038 Opiekun  
3/5 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
3/6 Zalewski Władysław Dorota, Robert 2039 Opiekun  
3/7 Frąckowiak Władysława,Oskar Skrzypczak Józef 2038 Opiekun  
3/8 Olekszyk Ewa   2038 Opiekun  
3/9 Olekszyk Antoni   2038 Opiekun  
3/13 Ewald  Jadwiga Ewald  Zygmunt 2027 Opiekun   
3/14 Rezerwacja    2022 Opiekun  
4/3 Krepel Józef   2030 Opiekun  
4/4 Rezerwacja   2030 Opiekun  
4/7 Nawrocka  Helena Nawrocki  Jan 2037 Opiekun   
4/8 Gilewicz Walery   2022 Opiekun  
4/14 Czerwińska Maria Czerwińska Marianna  2023 Opiekun  
4/15 Czerwiński Józef Czerwiński Grzegorz 2023 Opiekun  
4/19 Dłużewski  Czesław Dłużewska Leokadia 2025 Opiekun   
4/20 Dłużewski  Jan Dłużewska Barbara 2037 Opiekun   
5/1 Nowacki Alojzy Nowacki Czesław 2029 Opiekun  
5/2 Nowacka Franciszka Wiza Jadwiga 2029 Opiekun  
5/3 Grupiński Kazimierz   2040 Opiekun  
5/5 Kaźmierczaków   2037 Opiekun   
5/6 Kaźmierczaków   2037 Opiekun   
5/7 Poznań Stanisław   2039 Opiekun  
5/8 Poznań Rozalia   2039 Opiekun  
5/9 Mleczarski  Marian Mleczarska  Anna 2035 Opiekun   
5/10 Mleczarski  Lech Mleczarska  Elżbieta 2035 Opiekun   
5/10a Stegman Kazimiera   2039 Opiekun  
5/11 Cichorek  Leon Bogajewicz  Maria 2027 Opiekun   
5/12 Cichorek  Helena Mleczko  Krysia 2027 Opiekun   
5/22 Brykarczyk Henryk Brykarczyk Halina 2053 Opiekun  
6/9a rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
6/10 Półtoraczyk  Natalia   2035 Opiekun   
6/11 Kaźmierczak  Zdzisław   2025 Opiekun   
6/12 Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
6/13 Jendrysiak Helena Jendrysiak Jan 2023 Opiekun  
6/17 Fryś Ryszard Fryś Janina 2039 Opiekun  
7/13 Mazur  Katarzyna Mazur  Marian 2027 Opiekun   
7/14 Mazur  Stefan   2027 Opiekun   
7/16 Kiedrowska  Weronika   2023 Opiekun   
7/17 Kiedrowski  Szczepan Kiedrowski Władysław 2027 Opiekun   
7/18 Łyczykowski Józef Pawlęty Zygmunt 2039 Opiekun  
7/19 Łyczykowska Marianna Pawlęta Wiktoria 2039 Opiekun  
7/20 Badzińska  Zofia     Opiekun   
7/21 Kuhn Bronisław   2023 Opiekun  
8/1 Kasper  Władysława Kasper Jerzy 2037 Opiekun   
8/2 Kasper  Antoni   2037 Opiekun   
8/3 Juszczęć Anna Juszczęć Zenon 2038 Opiekun  
8/7 Grześ Bogdan   2039 Opiekun  
8/10 Łakota Stanisław,Marianna Jeżewski Wiesław 2021 Opiekun   
8/11 Jeżewski  Ewarest Jeżewska Honorata 2035 Opiekun   
8/12 Jankowski Kazimierz Lucjan 2038 Opiekun   
8/13 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun   
8/16 Janicka  Maria Janicki  Antoni 2026 Opiekun   
8/21 Wylegała Jadwiga   2022 Opiekun  
8/22 Wylegała Ignacy   2022 Opiekun  
8/25 Urban  Władysław   2034 Opiekun   
9/1 Gieremek Kazimierz   2024 Opiekun  
9/2 Gieremek Franciszka   2024 Opiekun  
9/3 Mikuś Ignacy, Cecylia Borowiak Irena 2029 Opiekun   
9/4 Muchajer  Piotr   2021 Opiekun   
9/16 Chęś Artur   2040 Opiekun  
10/7 Godawa  Monika Jędrzejak  Kazimierz 2037 Opiekun   
10/8 Urban  Jan Urban  Jan 2037 Opiekun   
10/9 Urban  Stanisława   2037 Opiekun   
10/10 Ławniczak  Stefan   2022 Opiekun   
10/18 Maternik Stefan Maternik Maria 2039 Opiekun  
10/19 Nowicka Alina   2034 Opiekun  
10/23 Kasprzak  Antonina   2037 Opiekun   
10/24 Kasprzak  Ignacy Kasprzak  Edward 2037 Opiekun   
11/1 Paszkowska  Irena Paszkowski  Józef 2029 Opiekun   
11/6 Janicki  Cezary Janicka  Danuta 2023 Opiekun   
11/10 Szrama Franciszek   2037 Opiekun   
11/11 Płaziak Maria   2037 Opiekun   
11/12 Dymek  Gertruda Dymek Tadeusz 2035 Opiekun   
11/14 Rezerwacja   2032 Opiekun   
11/15 Trzybiński  Leonard Pawlik  Jadwiga 2025 Opiekun   
11/16 Pawlik  Józef   2025 Opiekun   
11/17 Wilczyński Kazimierz Wilczyński Henryk 2025 Opiekun   
11/18 Wilczyńska Weronika   2023 Opiekun   
11/19a Rezerwacja   2027 Opiekun   
11/20 Sokołowski Bolesław   2037 Opiekun   
11/21 Enke  Sokołowska Gerda   2037 Opiekun   
12/12 Kowal Andrzej Kowal Kazimierz 2033 Opiekun   
12/13 Kowal Helena   2033 Opiekun   
12/19 Derkacz Anna   2025 Opiekun  
12/21 Nowak Józef Nowak Marianna 2028 Opiekun   
12/22 Grzech Kazimierz  Grzech Bronisława 2036 Opiekun   
12/25 Malinowski Józef   2036 Opiekun   
13/8 Szewczyk  Paulina Szewczyk Wilhelm 2037 Opiekun   
13/9 Szmyt  Barbara Szmyt  Franciszek 2037 Opiekun   
13/10 Piwak  Maria   2037 Opiekun   
13/12 Łusiewicz  Marian Łusiewicz  Marianna 2029 Opiekun   
13/13 Łusiewicz  Bronisław   2029 Opiekun   
13/18 Tyma  Marian Tyma  Stanisława 2021 Opiekun   
13/20 Tyma  Tomasz   2032 Opiekun   
13/23 Ogrodowczyk Franciszek   2038 Opiekun  
14/7 Prętki Jan Prętka Katarzyna 2032 Opiekun   
14/8 Małecki Stanisław Jakubowski Leszek 2039 Opiekun  
14/9 Grupiński  Tadeusz   2025 Opiekun   
14/10 Stróżyna Marianna Stróżyna  Ludwik 2025 Opiekun   
14/13 Rezerwacja    2028 Opiekun  
14/14 Chachuj  Barbara Chachuj  Walenty 2032 Opiekun   
14/15 Kotasa Teresa Kotasa Marian 2027 Opiekun   
14/21 Sikora  Irena   2024 Opiekun   
14/22 Sikora  Sylwester   2024 Opiekun   
15/1 Kolasa Zenon Kolasa Mateusz 2025 Opiekun  
15/3 Nowak  Andrzej   2027 Opiekun   
15/4 Nowak  Maria   2027 Opiekun   
15/5 Nowacki Jan   2039 Opiekun  
15/10 Ostrowski Artur   2035 Opiekun  
15/11 Spychalski Władysław   2029 Opiekun  
15/12 Spychalska Zofia   2029 Opiekun  
15/15 Ortolano Vittorino   2069 Opiekun  
15/16 Rezerwacja   2069 Opiekun  
15/17 Gawrecki  Marek   2037 Opiekun   
15/20 Kuta Maria Irena   2024 Opiekun  
15/21 Sikora  Gertruda   2022 Opiekun   
15/22 Ogrodowczyk Stanisława   2038 Opiekun  
15/23 Grundt  Helena   2022 Opiekun   
15/24 Grundt  Władysław Jagła  Bronisław 2034 Opiekun   
16/3 Gacek Janina Gacek Stanisław 2039 Opiekun  
16/4a Wernicki Lech Wernicka Urszula 2029 Opiekun  
16/9 Hahn Jan   2027 Opiekun   
16/10 Hahn Joanna   2027 Opiekun   
16/20 Ciesiółka  Petronela   2037 Opiekun   
16/21 Ciesiółka  Roman   2037 Opiekun   
Kwatera 9  
1/9 Bliga Stefania   2036 Opiekun   
1/10 Wleklak  Maria Wleklak  Marian 2036 Opiekun   
1/11 Wiśniewska Katarzyna   2025 Opiekun   
1/12 Wiśniewski Jakub   2025 Opiekun   
1/14 Wiza Filomena   2022 Opiekun   
1/20 Grób rodziny Kolasów   2029 Opiekun  
1/21 Grób rodziny Kolasów Kolasa Gabriela 2029 Opiekun  
2/3 Wlekły  Józef   2030 Opiekun   
2/4 Wlekła  Konstancja   2030 Opiekun   
2/9 Kubiak  Agnieszka   2032 Opiekun   
2/10 Mendyków   2028 Opiekun  
2/11 Mendyków   2028 Opiekun  
2/13 Sikora   Janina Sikora   Sylwester 2035 Opiekun   
2/16 Błoch Józef  Błoch Walentyna 2028 Opiekun  
2/17 Rybarczyk Mieczysława   2028 Opiekun  
2/18 Rózga Roman   2039 Opiekun  
3/1 Majewski Szczepan Majewski Franciszek 2027 Opiekun  
3/2 Majewska Maria   2027 Opiekun  
3/3 Frąckowiak Czesława Frąckowiak Władysław 2037 Opiekun   
3/6 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
3/7 Bazan Michał Golik Elżbieta 2022 Opiekun   
3/8 Bazan Helena Bazan Regina 2022 Opiekun   
3/9 Szukalska Krystyna Szukalski Stanisław 2032 Opiekun  
3/10 Rezerwacja   2037 Opiekun   
           
3/14 Dreczko Marianna   2029 Opiekun   
3/15 Rezerwacja   2031 Opiekun   
3/17 Rembarz  Łucja   2027 Opiekun   
3/18 Frąckowiak  Tadeusz Frąckowiak Marianna 2027 Opiekun   
3/18a Grencel Witold   2030 Opiekun  
3/19 Grencel Jadwiga  Grencel Ludwik 2030 Opiekun  
4/4 Kubiś Leszek   2039 Opiekun  
4/5 Kubiś Joanna Kubiś Bernard 2035 Opiekun   
4/6 Stróżyńska Benigna   2038 Opiekun  
4/7 Stróżyński Kazimierz   2038 Opiekun  
4/12 Nawrocki Antoni Nawrocka Leokadia 2025 Opiekun  
4/14 Mączyński Wiesław   2035 Opiekun  
4/16 Drab  Halina   2030 Opiekun   
4/16a Wachowiak Stefan   2030 Opiekun  
4/17 Jędrzejak  Franciszek   2025 Opiekun   
4/18 Jędrzejak  Rozalia   2025 Opiekun   
4/19 Geremek  Tomasz   2031 Opiekun   
5/1 Borowiak  Zenon Borowiak  Wincenty 2023 Opiekun   
5/2 Borowiak  Bronisława   2029 Opiekun   
5/3 Ciesiółków   2027 Opiekun   
5/4 Ciesiółków   2027 Opiekun   
5/7 Gieremek Stanisław   2039 Opiekun  
5/8 Gieremek Irena   2039 Opiekun  
5/9 Pauszek Janina   2026 Opiekun  
5/10 Witkowski  Maciej   2037 Opiekun   
5/11 Skrzypczak  Franciszek Skrzypczak  Jadwiga 2027 Opiekun   
5/14 Soloch  Jan   2024 Opiekun   
5/18 Kasper Szczepan Wachowiak Sebastian 2038 Opiekun  
5/21 Grób rodziny Czarneckich   2028 Opiekun  
5/22 Grób rodziny Czarneckich   2028 Opiekun  
6/1 Kina  Zuzanna   2037 Opiekun   
6/2 Kina  Ignacy Kolassa  Kazimierz 2037 Opiekun   
6/3 Węgierek  Mieczysława Węgierek  Bogdan 2030 Opiekun   
6/4 Włodarczak Antoni   2027 Opiekun   
6/5 Włodarczak Jadwiga Włodarczak Stanisława 2027 Opiekun   
7/1 Pauszek Edmund Pauszek Janina 2035 Opiekun   
7/9 Kamiński Jan    2038 Opiekun  
7/10 Kamińska Anna  Grzech Marian 2038 Opiekun  
7/12 Rezerwacja   2027 Opiekun   
7/17 Pertek Sylwester   2029 Opiekun   
7/18 Pertek   2029 Opiekun   
8/10 Dziubała Zdzisław   2037 Opiekun   
8/13 Mielczarek  Józef   2025 Opiekun   
8/14 Mielczarek  Władysława   2025 Opiekun   
8/15 Krawczyński  Franciszek Krawczyński  Antoni 2037 Opiekun   
8/16 Krawczyńska  Helena   2037 Opiekun   
8/22 Garstka Wiktoria   2023 Opiekun  
8/23 Soloch  Bronisław   2023 Opiekun   
9/2 Ratajczak  Benigna   2022 Opiekun   
9/6 Wicher Bronisława   2028 Opiekun  
9/11 Kowalska Anna Ratajczak Bernard 2027 Opiekun   
9/14 Koźma Wincenty Koźma Marta 2029 Opiekun  
9/17 Henschke Magdalena Henschke Henryk 2022 Opiekun  
9/18 Henschke Piotr Henschke Stefania 2022 Opiekun  
10/8 Ciesiółka  Marian   2025 Opiekun   
10/9 Ciesiółka  Helena   2025 Opiekun   
10/15 Nowak Jan   2035 Opiekun  
10/21 Janicki Wacław   2025 Opiekun  
11/3 Rezerwacja   2027 Opiekun   
11/17 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
11/19 Budaj Józef   2029 Opiekun  
11/20 Budaj Józefa   2029 Opiekun  
12/1 Lamęcki  Waldemar   2033 Opiekun   
12/7 Frąckowiak Andrzej   2039 Opiekun  
12/8 Wicher Weronika  Wicher Anna 2036 Opiekun  
12/8a Wicher Wawrzyn   2036 Opiekun  
12/10 Wiza  Marianna   2023 Opiekun   
12/11 Wiza  Ignacy   2023 Opiekun   
12/12 Grencel  Joanna, Czesław   2029 Opiekun   
12/13 Górzny Józefa,Franciszek   2029 Opiekun   
12/18 Stróżyńska Jadwiga,Stanisł Stróżyński Tadeusz 2040 Opiekun  
12/19 Wawrzyniak Dawid   2036 Opiekun   
12/20 Smolarek Jacek   2026 Opiekun  
13/6 Krzyżaniak  Eugeniusz   2022 Opiekun   
13/7 Rezerwacja   2038 Opiekun  
13/9 Manyś  Szczepan Manyś  Weronika 2027 Opiekun   
13/13 Chudak  Kazimierz   2037 Opiekun   
13/14 Chudak  Emilia   2037 Opiekun   
13/17 Dałkowskich   2028 Opiekun  
13/18 Dałkowskich    2028 Opiekun  
13/19 Pachołek Andrzej Pachołek Józefa powstańcy Opiekun  
14/7 Urlewiczów  Łusiewicz Bronisław  2039 Opiekun  
14/8 Urlewiczów   2039 Opiekun  
14/11 Leśniewski Henryk   2035 Opiekun  
14/12 Dłużak Sylwester Dłużak Maria 2036 Opiekun  
14/14 Appolt  Urszula   2035 Opiekun   
14/16 Pertek Roman   2025 Opiekun  
14/18 Kmiecik  Tekla   2037 Opiekun   
15/1 Stegmann Eugeniusz   2035 Opiekun   
15/2 Janiszek Helena    2029 Opiekun  
15/3 Udzik Wojciech   2029 Opiekun  
15/9 Hanelt Marian   2039 Opiekun  
15/10 Hanelt Kazimierz   2039 Opiekun  
15/14 Cieślak  Bolesław  Cieślak Kazimiera 2037 Opiekun   
15/15 Cieślak  Marian   2035 Opiekun   
15/16 Kuliński Kazimierz Kulińska Feliksa 2027 Opiekun  
15/22 Filoda  Danuta Filoda  Marian 2032 Opiekun   
16/2 Panek Jerzy   2030 Opiekun  
16/4 Sierakowska Felicja   2034 Opiekun   
16/4a Rezerwacja   2034 Opiekun   
16/13 Krepel Władysław Jan   2037 Opiekun   
16/17 Ruta  Antonina   2037 Opiekun   
17/4 Piotr Józef Piotr Elżbieta 2037 Opiekun   
17/10 Garstka Sylwester   2023 Opiekun  
17/13 Jędrzejewski Józef   2038 Opiekun  
17/14 Krygowski  Franciszek   2025 Opiekun   
17/15 Krygowska  Kazimiera   2025 Opiekun